Why don’t you sell drop-side cribs?

In June 2011 the CPSC issued a new federal regulation (16 CFR 1219) that requires cribs to have all static sides. All of our cribs conform to this standard.

Have more questions? Submit a request

0 Comments

Please sign in to leave a comment.
Powered by Zendesk